Welcome to the Naturally Amazing Database

Welcome! Mobile Device Users click "View Web Version" link at the bottom of the page.

This site is for user reference. All single oils and blends are listed. Use the Search Bar or Choose a link to find product details and rela...

Search By Ingredient or Blend Name

Fleabane Essential Oil Single

 Fleabane Essential Oil Single 

Common Names

Botanical NameErigeron Canadensis

Origin: USA

Part: Herb

Method

Class

Color

Attributes: 

Body Systems Influenced: 

Aromatic Influence: 

Traditional Application Methods:  

Common Uses: 

Historical Medicinal Uses

No comments:

Post a Comment