Welcome to the Naturally Amazing Database

Welcome! Mobile Device Users click "View Web Version" link at the bottom of the page.

This site is for user reference. All single oils and blends are listed. Use the Search Bar or Choose a link to find product details and rela...

Search By Ingredient or Blend Name

Jasmine Absolute Essential Oil Single

 Jasmine Absolute Essential Oil Single 

Common Names

Botanical NameJasminum officinale grandiflorum 

Origin: India 

Part: Flower

Method

Class

Color

Attributes: 

Body Systems Influenced: 

Aromatic Influence: 

Traditional Application Methods:  

Common Uses: 

Historical Medicinal Uses

No comments:

Post a Comment